$586,576Est. Home Value
41457 E Sunset Hills Rd, Marana, AZ 85658
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,684 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$159/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3684 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4.68 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2452.5
- Market Value: $586576
- Land Value: $25544
- Improvement Value: $383859
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-03