$695,339Est. Home Value

1324 E Hale St, Mesa, AZ 85203

  • 6 beds |
  • 2.33 baths |
  • 2,500 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1979
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $278/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1979 and has 6 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 2500 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2.33
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 7797 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1676.58
  • Market Value: $695339
  • Land Value: $84300
  • Improvement Value: $337500
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-11-12