$216,928Est. Home Value

1645 W Baseline Rd Unit 2120, Mesa, AZ 85202

  • 2 beds |
  • 1.67 baths |
  • 960 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1983
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $226/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1983 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.67 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1.67
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 449 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $426.88
  • Market Value: $216928
  • Land Value: $41800
  • Improvement Value: $167300
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-03-27