$521,609Est. Home Value
1658 S Sycamore, Mesa, AZ 85202
- 3 beds |
- 2.33 baths |
- 1,846 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$283/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 1846 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.33
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9156 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1598.42
- Market Value: $521609
- Land Value: $85100
- Improvement Value: $340500
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-09