$592,533Est. Home Value

1753 E Diamond Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204

  • 5 beds |
  • 3.67 baths |
  • 3,340 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1973
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $177/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1973 and has 5 bedrooms and 3.67 bathrooms with approximately 3340 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3.67
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 14871 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1540.06
  • Market Value: $592533
  • Land Value: $104200
  • Improvement Value: $417100
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-10-17