$451,800Est. Home Value
7901 E Caballero St, Mesa, AZ 85207
- 2.67 baths |
- 1,650 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$274/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 0 bedrooms and 2.67 bathrooms with approximately 1650 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2.67
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13390 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1780.16
- Market Value: $451800
- Land Value: $82200
- Improvement Value: $328900
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-07