$132,673Est. Home Value
9107 E Baywood Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,352 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$98/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1352 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6108 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $706
- Market Value: $132673
- Land Value: $76300
- Improvement Value: $56373
- Last Sale Date: 2016-04-21