$916,343Est. Home Value

31634 S Flat Rock Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

  • 2 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,621 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $350/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2621 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 9800 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4215.72
  • Market Value: $916343
  • Land Value: $98000
  • Improvement Value: $513645
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-05-21