$780,637Est. Home Value

59900 E Arroyo Bello Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

  • 2 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,526 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2013
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $309/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 12 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2013 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2526 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4185.56
  • Market Value: $780637
  • Land Value: $217800
  • Improvement Value: $449330
  • Last Sale Date: 2013-12-20