$664,993Est. Home Value
10736 N Torey Ln, Oro Valley, AZ 85737
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,545 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$188/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3545 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 9241 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5179.84
- Market Value: $664993
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-12