$749,410Est. Home Value
12741 N Spirit Mountain Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$280/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 16044 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6872.54
- Market Value: $749410
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-14