$6,827,446Est. Home Value
4536 E Foothill Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
- 5 beds |
- 8 baths |
- 7,957 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$858/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 5 bedrooms and 8 bathrooms with approximately 7957 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 8
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 38618 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11631.24
- Market Value: $6827446
- Land Value: $622800
- Improvement Value: $2491200
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-19