$3,039,013Est. Home Value

5434 E Lincoln Dr # 36, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

  • 3 beds |
  • 3.33 baths |
  • 3,344 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1967
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $909/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1967 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.33 bathrooms with approximately 3344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3.33
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1967
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10562 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7306.32
  • Market Value: $3039013
  • Land Value: $504000
  • Improvement Value: $2016100
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-07-13