$3,821,255Est. Home Value

6180 N Las Brisas Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

  • 3 beds |
  • 4.33 baths |
  • 3,620 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2017
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,056/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 4.33 bathrooms with approximately 3620 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4.33
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 3236 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5801.8
  • Market Value: $3821255
  • Land Value: $561600
  • Improvement Value: $2246700
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-07-15