$3,606,277Est. Home Value
6221 E Sage Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
- 3 baths |
- 2,938 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,227/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2938 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.59 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10535.14
- Market Value: $3606277
- Land Value: $443500
- Improvement Value: $1774300
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-10