$265,374Est. Home Value
12212 N Paradise Village Pkwy S Apt 338, Phoenix, AZ 85032
- 1.33 baths |
- 850 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$312/sqft
Sold 31 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 0 bedrooms and 1.33 bathrooms with approximately 850 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1.33
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 959 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1138
- Market Value: $265374
- Land Value: $49700
- Improvement Value: $199000
- Last Sale Date: 1995-01-20