$1,683,314Est. Home Value

14845 N 15th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85023

  • 5 beds |
  • 7 baths |
  • 4,684 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1988
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $359/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1988 and has 5 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms with approximately 4684 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Total Rooms: 10
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 26833 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10975.38
  • Market Value: $1683314
  • Land Value: $255300
  • Improvement Value: $1021300
  • Last Sale Date: 2015-12-10