$1,355,006Est. Home Value

22610 N 34th St, Phoenix, AZ 85050

  • 5 beds |
  • 4.67 baths |
  • 3,710 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $365/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 5 bedrooms and 4.67 bathrooms with approximately 3710 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4.67
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 8450 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3741
  • Market Value: $1355006
  • Land Value: $212800
  • Improvement Value: $851200
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-03-23