$430,329Est. Home Value
22625 N 30th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,608 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$268/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1608 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6606 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1392.34
- Market Value: $430329
- Land Value: $75700
- Improvement Value: $302900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-10