$259,110Est. Home Value

2728 W El Caminito Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051

  • 1.67 baths |
  • 1,032 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1953
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $251/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1953 and has 0 bedrooms and 1.67 bathrooms with approximately 1032 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 1.67
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1953
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 9426 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $700.44
  • Market Value: $259110
  • Land Value: $53100
  • Improvement Value: $212600
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-01-23