$64,372,700Est. Home Value

3040 E Shea Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85028

  • 14,418 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1985
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $4,465/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 27 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1985 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 14418 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 17.61 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $253361.14
  • Market Value: $64372700
  • Land Value: $12874500
  • Improvement Value: $51498200
  • Last Sale Date: 1999-01-15