$1,083,764Est. Home Value

31710 N 15th Gln, Phoenix, AZ 85085

  • 4.67 baths |
  • 3,998 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $271/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 0 bedrooms and 4.67 bathrooms with approximately 3998 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 4.67
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 11465 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6065.3
  • Market Value: $1083764
  • Land Value: $173500
  • Improvement Value: $694300
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-11-08