$857,546Est. Home Value

3228 W Caravaggio Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85086

  • 5 beds |
  • 4.67 baths |
  • 3,707 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $231/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 13 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 5 bedrooms and 4.67 bathrooms with approximately 3707 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4.67
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 7475 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3275.6
  • Market Value: $857546
  • Land Value: $129100
  • Improvement Value: $516700
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-08-20