$684,445Est. Home Value
4321 E Mulberry Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
- 2 baths |
- 1,467 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$467/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1467 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1570.34
- Market Value: $684445
- Land Value: $126800
- Improvement Value: $507500
- Last Sale Date: 2004-06-14