$262,516Est. Home Value
9124 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
- 2 baths |
- 785 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1949
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$334/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1949 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 785 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1949
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8167 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $597.84
- Market Value: $262516
- Land Value: $54400
- Improvement Value: $217800
- Last Sale Date: 2001-06-29