$570,840Est. Home Value
40 E Camellia Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
- 2 beds
- 2,173 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$263/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 2 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2173 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2016
- Market Value: $570840