$749,307Est. Home Value
595 E Citrus Hollow Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
- 2 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,342 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$320/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2342 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5775 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3134.4
- Market Value: $749307
- Land Value: $144375
- Improvement Value: $445754
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-28