$619,830Est. Home Value
18127 E Juniper Oaks Dr, Rio Verde, AZ 85263
- 2 beds
- 1,544 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$401/sqft
Sold 9 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 2 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1544 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2024
- Lot Size: 7251 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $193.1
- Market Value: $619830
- Land Value: $59000
- Improvement Value: $236100
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-31