$765,303Est. Home Value
29015 N 168th St, Rio Verde, AZ 85263
- 3 baths |
- 2,430 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$315/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2430 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.27 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $2025.88
- Market Value: $765303
- Land Value: $128900
- Improvement Value: $515700
- Last Sale Date: 2012-05-10