$484,730Est. Home Value
4198 W Dayflower Dr, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
- 2,487 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$195/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2487 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6374 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1814.32
- Market Value: $484730
- Land Value: $95610
- Improvement Value: $350182
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-22