$5,750,751Est. Home Value

10281 E Aniko Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

  • 5 beds |
  • 6.33 baths |
  • 6,125 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $939/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 5 bedrooms and 6.33 bathrooms with approximately 6125 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6.33
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 33333 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9331.62
  • Market Value: $5750751
  • Land Value: $789700
  • Improvement Value: $3158800
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-03-31