$1,155,072Est. Home Value

10726 N 140th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.67 baths |
  • 2,679 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1996
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $431/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.67 bathrooms with approximately 2679 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.67
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 9764 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2764.16
  • Market Value: $1155072
  • Land Value: $174300
  • Improvement Value: $697200
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-03-23