$531,017Est. Home Value

19475 N Grayhawk Dr Unit 2091, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

  • 2 beds |
  • 2.33 baths |
  • 1,275 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2003
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $416/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 month ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2003 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 1275 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2.33
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 123 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2845.5
  • Market Value: $531017
  • Land Value: $92800
  • Improvement Value: $371400
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-04-09