$1,767,285Est. Home Value

23147 N 77th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

  • 5 beds |
  • 5.67 baths |
  • 4,061 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $435/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.67 bathrooms with approximately 4061 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5.67
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 20982 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5759.78
  • Market Value: $1767285
  • Land Value: $279700
  • Improvement Value: $1118800
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-06-04