$232,308Est. Home Value
2938 N 61st Pl Unit 150, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 919 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$253/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 919 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 920 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $400.54
- Market Value: $232308
- Land Value: $44600
- Improvement Value: $178500
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-12