$2,369,804Est. Home Value

37200 N Cave Creek Rd Unit 2123, Scottsdale, AZ 85262

  • 3 beds |
  • 4.67 baths |
  • 2,592 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $914/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 4.67 bathrooms with approximately 2592 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4.67
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 2330 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4688.06
  • Market Value: $2369804
  • Land Value: $335500
  • Improvement Value: $1342000
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-04-27