$485,481Est. Home Value

5105 N 83rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,752 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1969
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $277/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1969 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1752 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1810 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1224.58
  • Market Value: $485481
  • Land Value: $85200
  • Improvement Value: $341000
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-11-01