$5,793,163Est. Home Value
6320 E Calle del Norte, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
- 6 beds |
- 7.33 baths |
- 5,985 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$968/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 6 bedrooms and 7.33 bathrooms with approximately 5985 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 7.33
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 22294 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $15808.78
- Market Value: $5793163
- Land Value: $900700
- Improvement Value: $3602900
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-25