$3,033,910Est. Home Value

6825 E Pinnacle Vista Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

  • 5 beds |
  • 5.67 baths |
  • 6,087 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1987
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $498/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1987 and has 5 bedrooms and 5.67 bathrooms with approximately 6087 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5.67
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.94 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5356.68
  • Market Value: $3033910
  • Land Value: $306500
  • Improvement Value: $1226000
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-12-13