$1,444,605Est. Home Value
7525 E Gainey Ranch Rd Unit 193, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
- 3 beds |
- 3.67 baths |
- 2,283 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$633/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.67 bathrooms with approximately 2283 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3.67
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5020 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4013.88
- Market Value: $1444605
- Land Value: $185900
- Improvement Value: $743600
- Last Sale Date: 2025-02-14