$7,341,525Est. Home Value

9735 E Kemper Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

  • 5 beds |
  • 6.33 baths |
  • 6,882 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,067/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 5 bedrooms and 6.33 bathrooms with approximately 6882 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6.33
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 26755 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $16593.74
  • Market Value: $7341525
  • Land Value: $878000
  • Improvement Value: $3512300
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-09-12