$322,586Est. Home Value
14032 W Rico Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,254 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$257/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1254 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1323.12
- Market Value: $322586
- Land Value: $40100
- Improvement Value: $160700
- Last Sale Date: 2019-09-30