$317,346Est. Home Value
20410 N 150th Dr, Sun City West, AZ 85375
- 2 beds |
- 2.33 baths |
- 1,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$240/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 1320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2.33
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9230 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $657.82
- Market Value: $317346
- Land Value: $57400
- Improvement Value: $229900
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-07