$260,078Est. Home Value
10112 W Forrester Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
- 2 baths |
- 1,420 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1420 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 391 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $878.52
- Market Value: $260078
- Land Value: $42700
- Improvement Value: $170900
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-26