$168,879Est. Home Value
13870 N 108th Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
- 1 bath |
- 1,004 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$168/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1004 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 176 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $596.06
- Market Value: $168879
- Land Value: $32700
- Improvement Value: $130800
- Last Sale Date: 2017-02-27