$258,308Est. Home Value
15458 N Lakeforest Dr, Sun City, AZ 85351
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,643 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$157/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1643 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3752 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $866.98
- Market Value: $258308
- Land Value: $44700
- Improvement Value: $179100
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-21