$566,050Est. Home Value

10909 E Watford Dr, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248

  • 3 beds |
  • 2.33 baths |
  • 2,177 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1993
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $260/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1993 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 2177 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2.33
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1993
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 8994 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3628.86
  • Market Value: $566050
  • Land Value: $92400
  • Improvement Value: $369800
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-06-27