$293,166Est. Home Value
26429 S Navajo Pl, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,080 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$271/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1080 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1983
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6604 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $990.32
- Market Value: $293166
- Land Value: $99800
- Improvement Value: $14770
- Last Sale Date: 2025-01-10