$314,653Est. Home Value
9848 E Minnesota Ave, Sun Lakes, AZ 85248
- 2 beds |
- 2.33 baths |
- 1,380 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$228/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 1380 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2.33
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2818 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1596.14
- Market Value: $314653
- Land Value: $54500
- Improvement Value: $218000
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-16