$354,142Est. Home Value
11766 N 154th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85379
- 3 beds |
- 3.33 baths |
- 1,927 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.33 bathrooms with approximately 1927 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3.33
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 4237 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1383.6
- Market Value: $354142
- Land Value: $65100
- Improvement Value: $260700
- Last Sale Date: 2021-05-26